Permission to the processing of personal data.
Hereby, in accordance with Federal law No.152-FZ “About personal data” of 27.07.2006, I freely, voluntarily and in my interest express my unconditional permission to the processing of my personal data by LLC “DISARTIVE” (PSRN 1197746690734, TIN 9703005224), registered in accordance with the legislation of the Russian Federation at:

123112 Moscow, Presnenskaya embankment 12, MORK “Federation” Tower A (East) 14 floor, room no. A1B, office 1 (hereinafter referred to as “the Operator”).

Personal data — any information related to an individual identified or determined on the basis of such information.

This Permission is issued by me for the processing of the following personal data:
  • Name;
  • Surname;
  • Email;
  • Country of residence;
  • Occupation.
Permission is given to the Operator to perform the following actions with my personal data using automation tools and/or without using such tools: collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, modification), use, depersonalization, as well as performing any other actions provided for by the current legislation of the Russian Federation, both by non-automated and automated methods.

This permission is given to the Operator for processing my personal data for the following purposes:
providing me with services/works;
  • sending notifications to my address regarding the services/works provided;
  • preparing and sending responses to my requests;
  • sending information to my address, including advertising, about events/products/services/works of the Operator.
This permission is valid until it is revoked by sending a corresponding notification to the email address disartive2020@gmail.com. If I withdraw my permission to the processing of personal data, the Operator has the right to continue processing personal data without my permission if there are grounds specified in paragraphs 2 – 11 of part 1 of article 6, part 2 of article 10 and part 2 of article 11 of Federal law No.152-FZ “About personal data” of 27.07.2006.